6,750,000 EGP
شقة للبيع 57 شارع محمد النادى المنطقه السادسه مدينه نصر القاهرة
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Apartments.El Sheikh Mohammed El Nadi St.
250 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
11View
Main StreetYear Built
2000Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
27,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6923577Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin